Sodniki: | Zupanič Nik (glavni sodnik), Kovačec Klemen (1. pomoč), Vidovič Filip (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
4 | Jure Franci | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
17 | Val Malec | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
19 | Matic Doberšek |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
78 | Nik Voglar | |
79 | Mark Kramberger | K |
85 | Lanej Bakšič | |
86 | Nik Grajf | |
90 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
92 | Matej Velkner | |
93 | Vito Koren | |
94 | Luka Topalović | |
95 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
97 | Matej Cener | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
8 | Aljaž Gril | |
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
87 | Kimi Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Zupanič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matevž Šega | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Luka Pučnik | 2 : 0 | 9' | |
Črt Vuković | 3 : 0 | 21' | |
Luka Brodnjak | 4 : 0 | 34' | |
Luka Brodnjak | 5 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lavrenčič / Velkner | 36' | |||
Mesarič / Dukarić | 40' | |||
Podvršnik / Grajf | 48' | |||
Letonja / Šega | 52' | |||
Doberšek / Colnarič | 59' | |||
Gril / Voglar | 63' | |||
Cesar / Vuković | 63' | |||
Malec / Pučnik | 66' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Mura | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 2 : 4 | Dravograd |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | 2 : 0 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |