Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Gergič Nejc (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Horvat | V |
3 | Aldin Rošić | |
4 | Matic Gosnik | |
5 | Rene Škerget | |
6 | Matic Rožič | K |
8 | Liam Doplihar | |
9 | Luka Zorec | |
11 | Lovro Markoli | |
13 | Danej Hojnik | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
16 | Jan Petek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
2 | Anej Zorman | |
7 | Niko Črnčič | |
15 | Tarik Žugman Bakšič | |
17 | Leon Kamničar | |
18 | Žiga Gonza | |
19 | Daniel Ristić |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
19 | Tin Jurić | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
22 | Aljaž Previšić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Anže Majhen | |
8 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
13 | Lejl Sulejmanović | |
16 | Juriy Anić | |
17 | Alen Omerović | |
20 | Dominik Vrbovšek |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elmir Avdić | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Elmir Avdić | 0 : 2 | 38' | |
Lovro Markoli | 1 : 2 | 47' | |
Danej Hojnik (11m) | 2 : 2 | 63' | |
Aldin Rošić | 3 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Zapušek | 26' | |||
Rene Škerget | 34' | |||
Gonza / Petek | 36' | |||
Bulajić / Jurić | 50' | |||
Nahtigal / Matanovič | 53' | |||
Matic Rožič | 53' | |||
Aljaž Previšić | 55' | |||
Omerović / Previšić | 58' | |||
Sulejmanović / Pirečnik | 68' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Mura | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 2 : 4 | Dravograd |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | 2 : 0 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |