Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Primec Helena (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
2 | Jure Kotnik | |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | K |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
17 | Nal Lan Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Slatinšek | V |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
10 | Jaka Konečnik | |
13 | Nik Čede | |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik | |
18 | Matic Kotnik |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Jaka Glažar | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Andi Maltarić | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
13 | Jan Krajnc | |
14 | Lukas Čeh | |
15 | Luka Petek | |
16 | Matic Čuš |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mediha Durić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Smode | 1 : 0 | 45' | |
Anej Jelovica | 1 : 1 | 59' | |
Matic Kotnik | 2 : 1 | 61' | |
Matic Kotnik | 3 : 1 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Krajnc / Pipenbaher | 42' | |||
Petek / Maltarić | 44' | |||
Plazovnik / Kotnik | 49' | |||
Lun Grizold | 49' | |||
Jaka Krevh | 52' | |||
Kotnik / Smrečnik | 55' | |||
Tilen Smode | 58' | |||
Nino Friš | 61' | |||
Šteharnik / Fink | 63' | |||
Konečnik / Koren | 65' | |||
Jaka Konečnik | 67' | |||
Pažek / Uranek | 69' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Mura |
MB Tabor | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
A2S Celje | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |