Sodniki: | Gačnik Jakob Gal (glavni sodnik), Fotivec Damir (1. pomoč), Vuletić Majcen Niko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
4 | Jure Franci | |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
19 | Matic Doberšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
5 | Tine Karo | |
13 | Matej Kotnik | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
17 | Val Malec | |
21 | Tim Metličar Fric |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Medved | V |
3 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
8 | Timotej Brkić | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
17 | Gal Golob | |
18 | Tomaž Brdik | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
7 | Nik Pirc | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
16 | Nik Medvešek | |
21 | Tilen Štefančič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Gal Gačnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kranjčič | 0 : 1 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dubrić / Krajnčič | 23' | |||
Kotnik / Mesarič | 30' | |||
Karo / Letonja | 36' | |||
Štefančič / Meze | 39' | |||
Matic Doberšek | 45' | |||
Metličar Fric / Lovrec | 53' | |||
Jure Franci | 55' | |||
Cesar / Brodnjak | 62' | |||
Medvešek / Kranjčič | 62' | |||
Pirc / Brkić | 70' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |