Sodniki: | Vozlič David (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Medved | V |
3 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
8 | Timotej Brkić | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
14 | Gal Golob | |
18 | Tomaž Brdik | |
21 | Tilen Štefančič | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
7 | Nik Medvešek | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
16 | Lan Zajc | |
17 | Nik Pirc |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
4 | Nino Kuzma | |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | K |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
20 | Tilen Grlec | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Trener |
---|
Jožef Husar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Vozlič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Štefanec (11m) | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik (11m) | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Vid Štefanec | 1 : 2 | 35' | |
Niko Kasalo | 1 : 3 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Župančič | 12' | |||
Nino Kuzma | 19' | |||
Medvešek / Dubrić | 20' | |||
Ozbetič / Husar | 36' | |||
Pacek / Brdik | 39' | |||
Krajnčič / Štefančič | 42' | |||
Meze / Kranjčič | 48' | |||
Lukač / Grlec | 56' | |||
Lebar / Zamuda | 60' | |||
Slokan / Štefanec | 65' | |||
Pirc / Čuber Potočnik | 69' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |