Sodniki: | Ogrin Gašper (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Dević Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Živa Galjot | V |
4 | Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | |
6 | Zala Šere | |
7 | Nina Mele | |
8 | Katarina Mušič | |
9 | Pia Kočevar | |
13 | Sara Gradišek | |
15 | Tadeja Gerjol | |
16 | Hana Feratović | |
17 | Dairine Yahweh Rovšek | |
18 | Kaja Pečovnik | K |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Taja Vrhovnik | |
10 | Ana Gerjolj | |
11 | Zala Pia Štefanič | |
14 | Ana Lužar |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Ines Rozman | K V |
4 | Zala Šenk | |
6 | Varja Špiler | |
10 | Neža Čebašek | |
15 | Katjuša Šenk | |
24 | Neža Strojan Šporar | |
27 | Anja Tešar Kmetec | |
29 | Špela Perčič | |
30 | Rebeka Babšek | |
63 | Manca Knific | |
64 | Nuša Šenk | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
13 | Hana Smolej | |
16 | Sara Merjasec | |
21 | Gala Dasović Ravnik | |
90 | Tajda Kuhar |
Trener |
---|
Meho Bašić |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Ogrin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Neža Čebašek (ag) | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Nina Mele | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Kaja Pečovnik | 3 : 0 | 28' | |
Sara Gradišek | 4 : 0 | 30' | |
Sara Gradišek | 5 : 0 | 39' | |
Hana Feratović | 6 : 0 | 42' | |
Varja Špiler | 6 : 1 | 61' | |
Nina Mele | 7 : 1 | 63' | |
Hana Feratović | 8 : 1 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gerjolj / Mc Quarrie | 36' | |||
Dasović Ravnik / Šenk | 41' | |||
Kuhar / Tešar Kmetec | 52' | |||
Štefanič / Gerjol | 53' | |||
Vrhovnik / Kočevar | 56' | |||
Merjasec / Špiler | 64' | |||
Lužar / Rovšek | 68' | |||
Smolej / Perčič | 72' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 7 : 3 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |