Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
Z |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Vipava | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | ||
NK Žiri | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Žiri | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
NK Žiri | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 10.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Žiri | 1:2 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 19.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Vipava | 0:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Vipava | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 18.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Žiri | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 28.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 07.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Žiri | 3:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Žiri | - | NK Vipava | 2:2 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Žiri | - | NK Vipava | 2:0 | (1:0) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kočevje | : | Bled Hirter |
Fama Vipava | : | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | : | Adria |
Elta Izola | : | Primorje |
Sava Kranj | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | : | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |