Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kočevje |
Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
Z |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
NK Žiri | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
NK Žiri | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Žiri | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 19.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | NK Žiri | 4:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 13.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | NK Žiri | 6:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Žiri | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Žiri |
Bled Hirter | : | Adria |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Primorje |
Kočevje | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | : | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | : | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Elta Izola | : | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |