Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mitrovič Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Arnold Kreger | V |
4 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
5 | Momir Bojić | |
8 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Luka Iličič | |
11 | Erazem Zajc | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Matic Kopač | |
36 | Žak Anžič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
7 | Matija Nosan | |
14 | Josip Babić | |
15 | Nejc Križnar | |
26 | Stefan Kondić | |
33 | Jure Križaj | |
43 | Đan Doan Ibraimov |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Goran Lalić | V |
4 | Alen Džafič | |
6 | Dino Ibranović | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Jasmin Dindič | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
13 | Gašper Cimprič | |
14 | Klemen Štrancar | |
17 | Miran Ivanovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Edi Nuhanovič | |
3 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
5 | Vanja Pavić | |
15 | Ambrož Primožič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 43' | |
Gašper Cimprič | 0 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Judež | 25' | |||
Jasmin Dindič | 30' | |||
Žak Anžič | 38' | |||
Tim Idrizi | 41' | |||
Raspashkovski / Judež | 46' | |||
Nuhanovič / Aličaič | 69' | |||
Ibraimov / Zajc | 69' | |||
Križaj / Cankar | 69' | |||
Momir Bojić | 70' | |||
Križnar / Bojić | 80' | |||
Kondić / Idrizi | 80' | |||
Pavić / Đokić | 86' | |||
Babić / Nunar | 87' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |