Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fatur Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Počkaj | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Andrej Terčič | |
4 | Scott Vašl | |
5 | Blažo Radovanović | |
6 | Chris Pletikos | K |
7 | Tomaž Rodica | |
8 | Lucas Mingotti | |
9 | Jan Jerman | |
10 | Matej Zemljak | |
11 | Žan Ribič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
13 | Edi Zugan | |
14 | David Zajec | |
15 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
16 | Aldin Memić | |
18 | Simon Vežnaver | |
19 | Jan Koščak |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
5 | Nik Janeš | |
6 | Gal Hočevar | K |
8 | Anel Hodžić | |
9 | Maj Hočevar | |
10 | Miha Babić | |
13 | Dejan Milović | |
15 | Nejc Pavlovič | |
20 | David Vesel | |
24 | Gaj Kunstelj | |
29 | Dragan Grahovac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Žan Pajnič | |
23 | Peter Vidmar | |
27 | Žiga Majcen |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Počkaj |
Trener |
---|
Saša Fartek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Zemljak | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Miha Babić | 1 : 1 | 22' | |
Matej Zemljak | 2 : 1 | 44' | |
Anel Hodžić | 2 : 2 | 47' | |
Žan Ribič | 3 : 2 | 81' | |
Andrej Terčič | 4 : 2 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gaj Kunstelj | 42' | |||
Dragan Grahovac | 59' | |||
Dragan Grahovac | 60' | |||
Gavrić / Pletikos | 64' | |||
Vežnaver / Vašl | 64' | |||
Tomaž Rodica | 75' | |||
Pajnič / Pavlovič | 77' | |||
Memić / Zemljak | 86' | |||
Zajec / Jerman | 86' | |||
Majcen / Hočevar | 88' | |||
Vidmar / Babić | 89' | |||
Zugan / Mingotti | 89' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Elta Izola | 4 : 2 | Kočevje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |