Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidmar Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | David Dedić | |
3 | Uroš Parežanin | |
5 | Miha Kačar | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | K |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
20 | Tine Tramte | |
21 | David Ivanuša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Dino Gromilič | V |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
15 | Klavdij Šmid | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
18 | Luka Šink | |
19 | Gal Ribnikar |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
3 | Tine Hlede | K |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
10 | Luka Bragato | |
11 | Vili Komel | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
20 | Miloš Milijašević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enrico Bon | V |
6 | Erik Pavletič | |
7 | Miha Sirk | |
9 | Ambrož Klančič | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
21 | Matic Krševan | |
22 | Matej Godnič |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Kristančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Ivanuša | 1 : 0 | 10' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Umek | 39' | |||
Tine Tramte | 44' | |||
Sirk / Komel | 46' | |||
Godnič / Pečenko | 46' | |||
Ribnikar / Lipovec | 62' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 62' | |||
Šmid / Ivanuša | 70' | |||
Klančič / Masten | 80' | |||
Batič / Torkar | 80' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 80' | |||
Rozman / Kokalj | 89' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Repnik | 89' | |||
Šink / Tramte | 89' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Elta Izola | 4 : 2 | Kočevje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |