Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidmar Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alan Halilović | V |
2 | Boštjan Varl | |
5 | Uroš Sekulić | |
7 | Domen Potočnik | |
8 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
11 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
20 | Darko Djukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
6 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
14 | Jan Wolhar | |
16 | Aleks Vukić | |
18 | Marko Grilc | |
21 | Nejc Križaj | |
22 | David Ikač |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
2 | Domen Peklar | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
13 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
15 | Lan Žibert | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Edison Destani | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
14 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
17 | Mark Bratina | |
18 | Mark Golob |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Corn | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Darko Djukić | 1 : 1 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Uroš Sekulić | 9' | |||
Ikač / Čamdžić | 46' | |||
Rok Grašič | 53' | |||
Lan Žibert | 57' | |||
Simon Abutu Oduh | 60' | |||
Golob / Gutić | 65' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 70' | |||
Destani / Žibert | 75' | |||
Kosi / Oduh | 75' | |||
Grilc / Varl | 78' | |||
Nejc Strajnar | 78' | |||
Kamšek / Remškar | 81' | |||
Darko Djukić | 85' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 0 : 4 | Sava Kranj |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Žiri | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |