Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Luka Beltram | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Jure Kandare | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
18 | Jaka Kuhar | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sašo Nešković | V |
5 | Miha Trošt | |
10 | Matic Sever | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
15 | Izak Gruden | |
19 | Nejc Vidmar |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Počkaj | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Andrej Terčič | K |
4 | Scott Vašl | |
5 | Blažo Radovanović | |
6 | Lucas Mingotti | |
7 | Tomaž Rodica | |
8 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Edi Zugan | |
10 | Matej Zemljak | |
11 | Žan Ribič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
13 | David Zajec | |
14 | Jan Koščak | |
15 | Patrik Šavle | |
16 | Aljaž Golja | |
18 | Aldin Memić |
Trener |
---|
Šefik Mulahmetović |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Počkaj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edi Zugan | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Jakob Panič Nardin | 1 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Kuhar | 15' | |||
Matej Žižmond | 35' | |||
Vidmar / Kuhar | 46' | |||
Lucas Mingotti | 52' | |||
Golja / Žitko | 71' | |||
Alen Keranović | 77' | |||
Kodelja / Jamšek | 79' | |||
Zajec / Ribič | 88' | |||
Enej Kodelja | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 0 : 4 | Sava Kranj |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Žiri | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |