Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vid Goričar | V |
2 | David Vesel | |
5 | Nik Janeš | |
6 | Gal Hočevar | K |
8 | Anel Hodžić | |
9 | Maj Hočevar | |
10 | Miha Babić | |
11 | Elmas Grošić | |
13 | Dejan Milović | |
15 | Nejc Pavlovič | |
29 | Dragan Grahovac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Žan Pajnič | |
20 | Luka Letig | |
23 | Peter Vidmar | |
27 | Žiga Majcen | |
31 | Domen Robida |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Brin Lapuh | V |
2 | Domen Peklar | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
13 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
15 | Lan Žibert | |
17 | Simon Zupančič | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Dino Mahić | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
14 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
18 | Jure Zrimšek | |
22 | Žan Humar |
Trener |
---|
Saša Fartek |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Simon Abutu Oduh | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Aljaž Tavčar | 0 : 2 | 17' | |
Kenen Bosnić | 0 : 3 | 33' | |
Nejc Pavlovič | 1 : 3 | 38' | |
Jaka Corn | 1 : 4 | 39' | |
David Vesel | 2 : 4 | 83' | |
Jaka Corn (11m) | 2 : 5 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mahić / Strajnar | 66' | |||
Latinčič / Peklar | 66' | |||
Kovačevič / Čufurovič | 66' | |||
Gal Hočevar | 70' | |||
Pajnič / Janeš | 75' | |||
Veselaj / Oduh | 76' | |||
Marko Latinčič | 76' | |||
Humar / Zupančič | 81' | |||
Majcen / Grošić | 81' | |||
Letig / Grahovac | 89' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 5 | Ilirija 1911 |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
Žiri | 3 : 3 | Adria |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |