Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
3 | Tine Hlede | |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
10 | Luka Bragato | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
15 | Giacomo Sirach | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enrico Bon | V |
5 | Erik Pavletič | |
9 | Deni Žibernik | |
11 | Vili Komel | |
17 | Luka Černe | |
18 | Rok Pavlin | |
21 | Matic Krševan |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
7 | Domen Potočnik | |
8 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
11 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
18 | Marko Grilc | |
20 | Darko Djukić | |
21 | Nejc Križaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Škrjanec | V |
3 | Stefan Ristić | |
6 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
14 | Jan Wolhar |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Kristančič |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Bragato | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Ermin Čamdžić | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 1 : 2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Komel / Batič | 46' | |||
Armin Pašić | 54' | |||
Pavlin / Klepac | 59' | |||
Luka Bragato | 59' | |||
Darko Djukić | 66' | |||
Nik Masten | 76' | |||
Kamšek / Remškar | 77' | |||
Miha Torkar | 78' | |||
Wolhar / Čamdžić | 85' | |||
Černe / Bragato | 88' | |||
Žibernik / Sirach | 88' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Žiri | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 1 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |