Sodniki: | Nadarevič Denis (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
4 | Marcel Ratnik | K |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
9 | Ognjen Bakić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Mark Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
13 | Daniel Ćelić | |
14 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Timotej Marinko | |
3 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
4 | Nedim Ljubijankič | K |
5 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
6 | Anže Kolar | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Žiga Mivec | |
9 | Jamin Kujraković | |
10 | Jošt Fatur | |
11 | Aleksander Begič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
13 | Jakob Rems | |
14 | Alex Drobež | |
15 | Ul Glavan | |
17 | Domen Kobal | |
18 | Jaka Nartnik | |
22 | Tim Miladinović |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Nadarevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 2 : 0 | 11' | |
Anej Kujović | 3 : 0 | 23' | |
Haris Sadiković | 4 : 0 | 37' | |
Haris Sadiković | 5 : 0 | 48' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 6 : 0 | 54' | |
Haris Sadiković | 7 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Baruca | 28' | |||
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 40' | |||
Nartnik / Marinko | 41' | |||
Glavan / Fatur | 41' | |||
Drobež / Križaj | 41' | |||
Brus / Baskera | 41' | |||
Rems / Kujraković | 49' | |||
Kolar Leban / Baruca | 57' | |||
Šuljić / Bakić | 57' | |||
Miladinović / Begič | 62' | |||
Ćelić / Jovićević | 67' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Kompan Breznik | 67' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |