Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Pernat Izidor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edin Bužo | V |
3 | Luka Hunjet | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Žak Medved | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
10 | Leon Kovačević | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
16 | Žiga Veligošek | |
17 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
26 | Primož Robnik | V |
2 | Luka Malis | |
9 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
11 | Adam Marcen | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | |
19 | Uroš Šodić | |
22 | Jan Franjo Skok |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
3 | Jakob Saje | |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nik Podbregar | |
8 | Lazar Ikač | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Kristijan Frlic | K |
11 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Amadej Demšar | |
18 | Matic Ivanšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Saša Blagojević | V |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
7 | Marko Kuvek | |
13 | Leo Seferagić | |
15 | Kristjan Eržen | |
17 | Nejc Skok Jekovec |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Kovačević (11m) | 1 : 0 | 52' | |
Žan Bunić | 1 : 1 | 63' | |
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 2 : 1 | 85' | |
Žak Medved | 3 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Ristić | 13' | |||
Til Bračun | 23' | |||
Blagojević / Ristić | 31' | |||
Kuvek / Ivanšek | 41' | |||
Skok Jekovec / Ikač | 50' | |||
Patrik Mesarić | 51' | |||
Marcen / Žnidar Koprivnik | 57' | |||
Žak Medved | 83' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |