Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Šekić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
3 | Tilen Zorc | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
7 | Andraž Kerič | |
8 | Sergej Čičić | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Jure Zupan | |
13 | Nik Stanič | |
21 | Žiga Dim | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Rok Janc | |
15 | Etjan Korenič | |
17 | Luka Čurič | |
19 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
22 | Nikola Ilinčić |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Vane Terziev | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | K |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mihael Mutavčić | V |
6 | Jakob Vuga | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
13 | Fabiano Rosu | |
15 | Nejc Konjedic | |
16 | Tilen Malkoč | |
17 | Dan Trojar |
Trener |
---|
Saša Milaimović |
Trener |
---|
Kevin Žnideršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Baruca | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Niki Radovič | 1 : 1 | 25' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Vendramin | 27' | |||
Vuga / Poljšak | 41' | |||
Žiga Dim | 41' | |||
Tilen Zorc | 49' | |||
Korenič / Zupan | 52' | |||
Zak Kavrečič | 52' | |||
Ilinčić / Zbašnik | 58' | |||
Janc / Čičić | 75' | |||
Trojar / Bavdaž | 77' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Radovič | 77' | |||
Čurič / Kerič | 79' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |