Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Golež Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Nik Trček | |
4 | Rino Rahmanović | |
5 | Kristjan Trdin | |
6 | Aljaž Dodig | |
7 | Jaka Nežmah | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
11 | Lovro Žle | |
20 | Gal Puconja | |
21 | Žan Bracovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Popović | V |
15 | Matej Pograjc | |
16 | Gregor Medle | |
17 | Nik Kovačič | |
18 | Senad Porić | |
19 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
24 | Tai Zaveršnik |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Drej Cimprič | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | K |
17 | Dan Trojar | |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Vane Terziev | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
13 | Fabiano Rosu | |
15 | Nejc Konjedic | |
16 | Jakob Vuga |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Kevin Žnideršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Sivonjić | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Jaka Nežmah | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Fabiano Rosu | 2 : 1 | 55' | |
Dario Sivonjić | 3 : 1 | 67' | |
Gregor Medle | 4 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dario Sivonjić | 30' | |||
Rosu / Baruca | 41' | |||
Kristjan Trdin | 54' | |||
Slejko / Trojar | 58' | |||
Zaveršnik / Žle | 68' | |||
Mark Gomizelj | 69' | |||
Jernej Simčič | 71' | |||
Gustini / Poljšak | 75' | |||
Medle / Nežmah | 76' | |||
Beguš / Trček | 80' | |||
Pograjc / Sivonjić | 82' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Mura | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |