Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
3 | Jakob Saje | |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nik Podbregar | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Kristijan Frlic | K |
11 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Amadej Demšar | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
18 | Matic Ivanšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Škrlec | V |
2 | Saša Blagojević | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
7 | Marko Kuvek | |
8 | Lazar Ikač | |
13 | Deen Adrović | |
15 | Kristjan Eržen |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
13 | Tadej Šebalj | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
16 | Rene Družovec | |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
4 | Anej Ferčec | |
7 | Anej Albreht | |
9 | Tai Kmetec |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Bunić | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Matic Ivanšek | 3 : 0 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kmetec / Družovec | 41' | |||
Albreht / Knaus | 50' | |||
Ikač / Čadež | 54' | |||
Adrović / Bunić | 54' | |||
Mrak / Demšar | 54' | |||
Meznarič / Strelec | 55' | |||
Eržen / Maksimović | 67' | |||
Blagojević / Saje | 67' | |||
Daniel Napast | 70' | |||
Ferčec / Borovnik | 82' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Mura | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |