Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Jaka Nartnik | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | K |
4 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
5 | Žan Udovič | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Anže Kolar | |
9 | Domen Kobal | |
10 | Žiga Obradović | |
11 | Klemen Kranjec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
13 | Jakob Rems | |
14 | Jamin Kujraković | |
15 | Rok Flerin | |
16 | Timotej Marinko | |
17 | Andrej Stražar | |
18 | Martin Magister |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Drej Cimprič | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | K |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Besednjak | V |
4 | Vane Terziev | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
13 | Dan Trojar | |
15 | Nejc Konjedic | |
16 | Nikola Dajić | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Baruca | 0 : 1 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nedim Ljubijankič | 9' | |||
Terziev / Cimprič | 28' | |||
Zak Kavrečič | 39' | |||
Jaka Nartnik | 55' | |||
Konjedic / Slejko | 64' | |||
Kujraković / Obradović | 64' | |||
Rems / Kranjec | 71' | |||
Vadjunec / Kavrečič | 78' | |||
Magister / Križaj | 80' | |||
Jernej Simčič | 80' | |||
Žan Udovič | 80' | |||
Domen Kobal | 81' | |||
Jakob Vulić | 81' | |||
Jaka Nartnik | 81' | |||
Gustini / Bavdaž | 82' | |||
Jamin Kujraković | 83' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |