Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Tadej Šebalj | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Vito Popović | |
4 | Anej Ferčec | |
5 | Anej Albreht | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
16 | Rene Družovec |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
6 | David Stanojević | |
7 | Ermin Mujkić | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
21 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
77 | Enej Sosič | |
88 | Taj Popovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
10 | Klemen Švelc | |
19 | Rok Ražman | |
23 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
29 | Matic Zupanc | |
30 | Samuel Silvestro |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zupanc / Ramadani | 51' | |||
Švelc / Sosič | 51' | |||
Kmetec / Lorber | 53' | |||
Tom Kerezovič | 59' | |||
Mahne Vatovec / Perič | 67' | |||
Husanović / Stanojević | 72' | |||
Patrik Vasić | 74' | |||
Ražman / Kerezovič | 77' | |||
Družovec / Borovnik | 77' | |||
Vid Kovačec | 82' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |