Sodniki: | Bissachi Kole Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Drej Cimprič | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | K |
16 | Nikola Dajić | |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mihael Mutavčić | V |
4 | Vane Terziev | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
15 | Dan Trojar | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec | |
21 | Fabiano Rosu |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
2 | Denis Leban | |
4 | Gal Guček | |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
9 | Rok Štorman | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
15 | Jan Lampret | |
17 | Jan Jakob | |
18 | Gašper Vodeb | |
20 | Domen Justinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
5 | Klemen Rahle | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
11 | Nik Krebs | |
13 | Miha Sitar | |
19 | Tilen Veber |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kole Aleksandar Bissachi |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jernej Simčič | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Tilen Vendramin | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Zak Kavrečič | 3 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Veber / Kamburov | 50' | |||
Denis Leban | 57' | |||
Sitar / Koprivc | 60' | |||
Krebs / Jakob | 60' | |||
Rahle / Štorman | 69' | |||
Miha Sitar | 70' | |||
Gustini / Baruca | 77' | |||
Veber / Guček | 77' | |||
Terziev / Cimprič | 78' | |||
Vadjunec / Bavdaž | 81' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |