Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Drej Cimprič | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | K |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mihael Mutavčić | V |
4 | Vane Terziev | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
15 | Jakob Vuga | |
16 | Nikola Dajić | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Sergej Čičić | |
7 | Jure Zupan | |
8 | Luka Kuselj | |
9 | Andraž Kerič | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Nikola Regović | |
20 | Žiga Dim | |
21 | Tilen Zorc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Dornik | V |
13 | Rok Janc | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
15 | Leonis Cekaj | |
16 | Luka Čurič |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Saša Milaimović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Baruca | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Nejc Bavdaž | 2 : 0 | 48' | |
Zak Kavrečič | 3 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Baruca | 16' | |||
Žiga Dim | 37' | |||
Čurič / Kuselj | 41' | |||
Zbašnik / Čičić | 49' | |||
Gustini / Simčič | 58' | |||
Vadjunec / Gomizelj | 64' | |||
Dajić / Vendramin | 71' | |||
Vuga / Baruca | 74' | |||
Terziev / Cimprič | 74' | |||
Drej Cimprič | 74' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |