Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | K |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
8 | Svit Sešlar | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
10 | Vanja Panić | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
15 | Luka Pršo | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
18 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
5 | Luka Grbac | |
7 | Rok Gorenc | |
13 | Enrik Ostrc | |
14 | Maj Fogec | |
16 | Ervin Šehić |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Dino Kerić | |
4 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | K |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
14 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
15 | Anže Židan | |
17 | Gašper Petek | |
21 | Andrej Pogačar | |
22 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Hrovat | V |
7 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
8 | Nik Korošec | |
9 | Luka Zore | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
18 | David Jeretina | |
19 | Ian Juhant |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Obrstar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stefan Petrović | 1 : 0 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rob Rudonja | 33' | |||
Tarik Bagola | 40' | |||
Ostrc / Petrović | 46' | |||
Fogec / Panić | 62' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 73' | |||
Korošec / Fortuna | 77' | |||
Gorenc / Stanković | 77' | |||
Stopar / Rudonja | 84' | |||
Kancilija / Resanovič Kvas | 89' | |||
Šehić / Sešlar | 91' | |||
Anže Židan | 92' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 4 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |