Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
8 | Adrian Zeljković | |
10 | Miha Čufer | K |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Gaber Vizlar | |
3 | Tevž Debelak | |
6 | Rok Štancar | |
7 | Patrick Vodeb | |
13 | Smajl Delić | |
15 | Teo Razpotnik |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Dino Kerić | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
7 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
8 | Domen Ujčič | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | K |
17 | Gašper Petek | |
19 | Ali Panjeta | |
21 | Andrej Pogačar | |
22 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Hrovat | V |
4 | Denis Adrovič | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
15 | Anže Židan | |
20 | Nik Korošec |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Delić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Žinič | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Adrian Zeljković | 1 : 1 | 33' | |
Gal Žinič | 1 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 45' | |||
Gabrijel Jevšenak | 57' | |||
Vodeb / Grobelnik | 70' | |||
Delić / Štraus | 70' | |||
Židan / Ujčič | 70' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Kancilija | 72' | |||
Štancar / Majer | 77' | |||
Korošec / Bizilj | 80' | |||
Fortuna / Žinič | 92' | |||
Gal Žinič | 92' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | : | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |