Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ul Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | K |
8 | Adrian Zeljković | |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Gaber Vizlar | |
3 | Tevž Debelak | |
6 | Rok Štancar | |
13 | Smajl Delić | |
15 | Teo Razpotnik |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Ševerdija | V |
3 | Mateo Smiljanić | |
4 | Josip Križnik | |
5 | Matic Kurent | |
6 | Vid Rozman | |
7 | Bojan Burmudžija | |
14 | Nik Gorenc | K |
16 | Martin Vrdoljak | |
18 | Ante Vukadinović | |
19 | Victor Marić | |
20 | Gabriel Budimir | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jan Sintič | |
9 | Mihael Pribožič | |
10 | Matic Mrvič | |
11 | Danis Muratović | |
17 | Patrik Štajcer |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Mirko Smodej |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ante Vukadinović | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Luka Vasić | 1 : 1 | 65' | |
Urh Moličnik | 2 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Delić / Mlinar | 15' | |||
Muratović / Burmudžija | 15' | |||
Josip Križnik | 44' | |||
Mrvič / Kurent | 48' | |||
Razpotnik / Štraus | 58' | |||
Urh Moličnik | 60' | |||
Štajcer / Vukadinović | 65' | |||
Vid Rozman | 70' | |||
Sintič / Rozman | 72' | |||
Vizlar / Grobelnik | 77' | |||
Debelak / Delić | 83' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |