Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Artič | V |
2 | Nik Očko | |
4 | Gašper Pečnik | |
5 | Jan Ljubec | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
10 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
14 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
18 | Simon Rogina | K |
20 | David Franci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
6 | Patrik Poštrak | |
9 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
16 | Staš Mlakar | |
17 | David Ferčec | |
19 | Anej Polak | |
22 | Rok Štuhec |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Nejc Ražem | V |
3 | Ermin Omerašević | |
5 | Abel Pucer | |
7 | Anel Lelić | |
9 | Edit Zyba | |
11 | Enej Marsetič | |
13 | Tilen Jurman | |
20 | Vanja Bordon | |
23 | Maj Šolaja | |
27 | Erik Galina | |
55 | Rene Prodanović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erik Šmitran | V |
4 | Adis Agić | |
14 | Mark Jakomin | |
15 | Rok Koren | |
24 | Belmin Čajić | |
66 | Kristian Gunjač | |
77 | Mark Florenin Klavora |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Pečnik | 1 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anel Lelić | 32' | |||
Ferčec / Flakus Bosilj | 46' | |||
Štuhec / Očko | 55' | |||
Agić / Bordon | 57' | |||
Sagadin / Mencigar | 60' | |||
Kristian Lipavšek | 63' | |||
Florenin Klavora / Šolaja | 71' | |||
Jakomin / Zyba | 71' | |||
Mlakar / Mesarič | 74' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 78' | |||
Gunjač / Pucer | 83' | |||
Poštrak / Bračko | 85' | |||
Jan Ljubec | 88' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |