Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
10 | Nino Žugelj | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
15 | Jaša Martinčič | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | K |
21 | Luka Verbič | |
25 | Staš Dobaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Samo Pridgar | V |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
18 | Rok Ferčič | |
20 | Jan Kotnik | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
2 | Žiga Kolar | |
3 | Liam Jeneš | |
4 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | K |
5 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
6 | Nikola Stanišić | |
8 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
9 | Patrik Štajcer | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
21 | Armin Palamar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Natan Pertot | V |
7 | Dino Lulić | |
13 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
17 | Timej Perner | |
20 | Dino Bajrić | |
22 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nino Žugelj | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 2 : 0 | 18' | |
Aljoša Matko | 3 : 0 | 25' | |
Lovro Grajfoner | 4 : 0 | 36' | |
Aljoša Matko | 5 : 0 | 42' | |
Nino Žugelj | 6 : 0 | 49' | |
Aljoša Matko (11m) | 7 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pridgar / Jurca | 46' | |||
Blagojević Jotić / Palamar | 46' | |||
Ferčič / Verbič | 60' | |||
Perner / Štajcer | 60' | |||
Kotnik / Pirtovšek | 68' | |||
Vidmar / Mulej | 69' | |||
Jernej Praznik Špeh | 70' | |||
Lulić / Praznik Špeh | 81' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Krško |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |