Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Čeganjac Andrej (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Orbanić | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
14 | Vanja Panić | |
16 | Enrik Ostrc | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Grbac | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
15 | Luka Pršo | |
18 | Marko Stjepanović |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Luka Bizjan | |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
7 | Mark Golob | K |
13 | Nejc Mušič | |
14 | Igor Ristić | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
18 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
19 | Anže Kosi | |
21 | Jure Zrimšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristijan Maksimović | V |
4 | Elvir Topalović | |
15 | Aldin Dolić | |
17 | Rok Križman |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vanja Panić | 1 : 0 | 57' | |
Amar Kolashinac | 2 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dolić / Bizjan | 70' | |||
Kolashinac / Kregar | 70' | |||
Pršo / Gojak | 70' | |||
Gorenc / Petrović | 70' | |||
Oliver Kregar | 70' | |||
Gašper Gršič | 71' | |||
Jovanović / Ostrc | 81' | |||
Michael Pavlović | 81' | |||
Križman / Gršič | 86' | |||
Topalović / Kosi | 86' | |||
Grbac / Pavlović | 88' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Krško |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |