Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Vrabel Tanja (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rojko Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Gašper Pečnik | |
10 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
34 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rene Artič | V |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
15 | Luka Brzin | |
17 | David Franci | |
19 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | K |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
15 | Matej Verstovšek | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Lan Štravs | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
7 | Jan Jakob | |
11 | Gaber Vizlar | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
17 | David Ferčec |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Ljubec | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Jaka Korošec (11m) | 1 : 1 | 78' | |
Domen Bevk | 2 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Šteharnik | 34' | |||
Bevk / Flajšman | 56' | |||
Mrkaljević / Mesarič | 56' | |||
Ferčec / Čufer | 59' | |||
Franci / Pušnik | 64' | |||
David Flakus Bosilj | 75' | |||
Tibor Banić | 77' | |||
Brzin / Jauk | 85' | |||
Vizlar / Verstovšek | 90' | |||
Zajko / Šteharnik | 90' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Interblock | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |