Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Gal Schweiger | |
3 | Filip Sivonjić | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
5 | Antonio Petrov | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Miha Kancilija | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Nace Beguš | K |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
14 | Timotej Rešetič | |
15 | Nik Čater | |
16 | Žan Bajrektarević |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Natan Pertot | V |
2 | Luka Malić | |
3 | Liam Jeneš | |
5 | Mario Cvijić | |
6 | Matic Pavlič | |
7 | Žan Klančar | K |
11 | Tim Terček | |
16 | Nik Majcen | |
19 | Nejc Omahen | |
21 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
22 | Niko Maksimović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
9 | Darko Djukanović | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
17 | Patrik Štajcer | |
18 | Enej Mandalenič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Jakomin | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Miha Kancilija | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Nace Beguš | 3 : 0 | 63' | |
Filip Sivonjić | 4 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Malić | 31' | |||
Ambrož / Maksimović | 56' | |||
Bajrektarević / Destani | 60' | |||
Žan Klančar | 62' | |||
Rešetič / Žitko | 65' | |||
Čater / Kancilija | 65' | |||
Djukanović / Cvijić | 70' | |||
Amir Feratović | 71' | |||
Timotej Rešetič | 75' | |||
Štajcer / Omahen | 78' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |