Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Gal Schweiger | |
3 | Filip Sivonjić | |
4 | Matevž Matko | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Amir Feratović | |
7 | Tim Jelenko | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Miha Kancilija | |
10 | Nace Beguš | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denny Tiganj | |
14 | Jure Žitko | |
15 | Nik Čater | |
17 | Timotej Rešetič | |
18 | Žan Bajrektarević |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gugec | V |
2 | Aljaž Golja | |
3 | Nik Gorenc | |
4 | Filip Zbiljski | |
5 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
6 | Mark Španring | |
7 | Danis Muratović | |
8 | Ilija Mate Barišić | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Matic Mrvič | |
11 | Rob Rudonja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
17 | Luka Hudoklin | |
18 | Mihael Pribožič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Branko Zupan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Tavčar | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Edison Destani | 2 : 0 | 49' | |
Danis Muratović | 2 : 1 | 63' | |
Filip Sivonjić | 3 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hudoklin / Rudonja | 16' | |||
Nik Gorenc | 25' | |||
Amir Feratović | 30' | |||
Rešetič / Kancilija | 40' | |||
Mark Španring | 54' | |||
Pribožič / Zbiljski | 55' | |||
Bajrektarević / Jelenko | 77' | |||
Žitko / Beguš | 80' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |