Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Luka Brzin | |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
10 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
31 | Marcel Pušnik | |
34 | Gašper Pečnik | |
35 | Martin Šteharnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rene Artič | V |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
17 | Mario Zimet | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Antonio Petrov | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Amir Feratović | |
7 | Miha Kancilija | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Nace Beguš | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jure Žitko | |
15 | Nik Čater | |
16 | Filip Sivonjić | |
17 | Tim Jelenko | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | |
19 | Žan Bajrektarević |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Kancilija | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Domen Bevk (11m) | 1 : 1 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Trdan | 18' | |||
Antonio Petrov | 33' | |||
Martin Šteharnik | 36' | |||
Rogina / Brzin | 59' | |||
Bevk / Flajšman | 62' | |||
Antonio Petrov | 64' | |||
Nace Beguš | 66' | |||
Jelenko / Destani | 71' | |||
Bajrektarević / Kancilija | 74' | |||
Rešetič / Jakomin | 82' | |||
Mrkaljević / Flakus Bosilj | 84' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Mura | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |