Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Natan Pertot | V |
3 | Liam Jeneš | |
4 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Matic Pavlič | |
7 | Tim Terček | |
8 | Nejc Omahen | |
10 | Žan Klančar | K |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
15 | Nik Majcen | |
17 | Kristian Dakič | |
21 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
5 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
9 | Darko Djukanović | |
19 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
23 | Niko Maksimović | |
24 | Nikola Stanišić |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
5 | Gašper Pečnik | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
10 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | K |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
20 | Domen Bevk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rene Artič | V |
2 | Luka Brzin | |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
6 | David Franci | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
17 | Mario Zimet |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Bevk (11m) | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
David Flakus Bosilj | 0 : 2 | 51' | |
Domen Bevk (11m) | 0 : 3 | 70' | |
Elvis Delić | 1 : 3 | 75' | |
Jan Ambrož | 2 : 3 | 77' | |
Niko Maksimović | 3 : 3 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Ljubec | 37' | |||
Kristian Dakič | 47' | |||
Artič / Banić | 58' | |||
Djukanović / Omahen | 61' | |||
Praznik Špeh / Dakič | 66' | |||
Maksimović / Jeneš | 66' | |||
Matija Fekonja | 71' | |||
Delić / Terček | 72' | |||
Zimet / Fekonja | 76' | |||
Brzin / Pušnik | 76' | |||
Kogovšek / Ambrož | 81' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 88' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Interblock | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 5 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |