Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
8 | Rok Maher | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
10 | Nino Žugelj | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | K |
24 | Fran Šlamberger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
18 | Rok Ferčič | |
20 | Jan Kotnik | |
25 | Staš Dobaj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Orbanić | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | K |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
15 | Matija Burin | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maks Gantar | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
13 | Rok Gorenc | |
16 | Maj Mittendorfer | |
18 | Luka Pršo |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Kadrić | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Aljoša Matko | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Aljoša Matko | 2 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chris Cener | 34' | |||
Amar Kolashinac | 36' | |||
Damjan Jovanović | 41' | |||
Rok Maher | 49' | |||
Michael Pavlović | 52' | |||
Dobaj / Frešer | 56' | |||
Gantar / Pavlović | 66' | |||
Kregar / Gojak | 66' | |||
Pršo / Petrović | 66' | |||
Ferčič / Cener | 71' | |||
Kotnik / Horvat | 78' | |||
Staš Dobaj | 83' | |||
Gorenc / Kolashinac | 85' | |||
Rok Ferčič | 88' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Interblock | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 5 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |