Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matheus Buassalli Bova | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
5 | Tine Zornik | K |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
7 | Danijel Šturm | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
16 | Tine Kravanja | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
20 | Matija Šuligoj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
9 | Matic Perše | |
13 | Uroš Rutar | |
14 | Fitim Zabelaj | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
21 | Dani Perše |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Enrico Bon | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
3 | Tine Hlede | |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
7 | Vili Komel | |
11 | Kris Lazar | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
21 | Matic Krševan | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljoša Urdih | V |
5 | Petja Majcen | |
6 | Nikolas Semolic | |
8 | Rok Pavlin | |
9 | Deni Žibernik | |
10 | Filippo Zovatto | |
20 | Matej Godnič |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Kristančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jani Šturm | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Nejc Kumer | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Jani Šturm | 3 : 0 | 28' | |
Grega Debenjak | 3 : 1 | 47' | |
Danijel Šturm | 4 : 1 | 61' | |
Grega Debenjak | 4 : 2 | 63' | |
Grega Debenjak | 4 : 3 | 73' | |
Dani Perše | 5 : 3 | 75' | |
Danijel Šturm | 6 : 3 | 85' | |
Klemen Umek | 6 : 4 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vili Komel | 40' | |||
Pavlin / Lazar | 46' | |||
Majcen / Krševan | 46' | |||
Perše / Rakušček | 46' | |||
Petja Majcen | 65' | |||
Kucalović / Kumer | 72' | |||
Tine Hlede | 76' | |||
Rutar / Kravanja | 82' | |||
Zovatto / Debenjak | 90' | |||
Žibernik / Batič | 90' | |||
Godnič / Komel | 90' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 5 : 0 | Plama Podgrad |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 4 | Adria |
Primorje | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Jadran HK | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 28 | 71 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 60 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 53 | |
4 | Primorje | 28 | 43 | |
5 | Adria | 28 | 39 | |
6 | Elta Izola | 28 | 28 | |
7 | Plama Podgrad | 28 | 16 | |
8 | Jadran HK | 28 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Edi Baša | 24 |
2. | Tine Kravanja | 13 |
3. | Jaka Štromajer | 12 |
Boštjan Klepac | 12 | |
Danijel Šturm | 12 | |
6. | Alen Keranović | 10 |
Nejc Vidmar | 10 | |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
9. | Ivica Guberac | 9 |
Matic Perše | 9 | |
11. | Jakob Kodermac | 8 |
Gregor Kos | 8 | |
Grega Debenjak | 8 | |
14. | Vid Miklavčič | 7 |
Bine Kavčič | 7 | |
Mario Sačer | 7 | |
Stipe Vrdoljak | 7 | |
18. | Edin Fatić | 6 |
Žan Leban | 6 | |
Nik Masten | 6 |