Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Čeganjac Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Matija Burin | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Orbanić | V |
2 | Aljaž Golja | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
16 | Nik Hasanagić | |
18 | Rob Rudonja |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Natan Pertot | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
8 | Nik Medica | |
10 | Žan Klančar | K |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
15 | Nikola Stanišić | |
17 | Suad Pehlić | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
4 | Jan Zalar | |
9 | Tim Terček | |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
16 | Mario Cvijić | |
18 | Kristian Dakič |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Malić (ag) | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Oliver Kregar | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Gal Kurež | 3 : 0 | 24' | |
Haris Kadrić (11m) | 4 : 0 | 42' | |
Haris Kadrić | 5 : 0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Ambrož | 22' | |||
Stefan Petrović | 36' | |||
Dakič / Šokčević | 46' | |||
Terček / Delić | 46' | |||
Cvijić / Stanišić | 46' | |||
Hasanagić / Židan | 53' | |||
Golja / Pavlović | 56' | |||
Kolashinac / Jovanović | 59' | |||
Rudonja / Kurež | 68' | |||
Štajcer / Ambrož | 83' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |