Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Orbanić | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Matija Burin | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Aljaž Golja | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
14 | Rob Rudonja | |
16 | Nik Hasanagić |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | K |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Rojec | V |
2 | Nik Majcen | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
17 | Zak Palek | |
18 | Tim Krivc | |
20 | Maks Gorišek |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Stojanoski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adam Jakupovič | 1 : 0 | 45' | |
Adam Jakupovič | 2 : 0 | 49' | |
Oliver Kregar | 3 : 0 | 57' | |
Stefan Petrović | 4 : 0 | 63' | |
Rob Rudonja | 5 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Pavlović | 33' | |||
Žiga Juhant | 55' | |||
Kancilija / Mavrič | 65' | |||
Majcen / Juhant | 66' | |||
Kolashinac / Jovanović | 72' | |||
Gorišek / Agovič | 74' | |||
Krivc / Idrizi | 80' | |||
Palek / Đuzić | 80' | |||
Golja / Jakupovič | 81' | |||
Rudonja / Petrović | 85' | |||
Hasanagić / Kurež | 87' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |