Sodniki: | Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik), Durić Mediha (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
5 | Martin Hovnik | K |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
9 | Nejc Krivec | |
10 | Matic Turičnik | |
11 | Nik Krebs | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | |
16 | Adin Šepić | |
17 | Luka Hunjet | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jaka Čavnik | |
4 | Dejan Fink | |
8 | Nal Lan Koren | |
13 | Damjan Vukolić | |
15 | Blaž Obreza | |
18 | Jan Lampret | |
19 | Jaka Konečnik |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erazem Dornik | V |
3 | Jernej Belinc | K |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
6 | Jure Zupan | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
16 | Enej Jagodič | |
17 | Tadej Petančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
15 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
18 | Sergej Čičić |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anej Kunc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Černe | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Lan Lekše | 0 : 2 | 33' | |
Gašper Černe | 0 : 3 | 35' | |
Gašper Černe | 0 : 4 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vukolić / Krebs | 36' | |||
Luka Hunjet | 39' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Zupan | 49' | |||
Ilinčić / Jagodič | 49' | |||
Lampret / Hunjet | 58' | |||
Koren / Šepić | 58' | |||
Katič / Medle | 58' | |||
Fink / Schöndorfer | 60' | |||
Čavnik / Krevh | 60' | |||
Čičić / Petančič | 60' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |