Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Gojčič Tomaž (1. pomoč), Fotivec Damir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Tine Karo | |
3 | Gašper Tomanič | |
4 | Anej Ferčec | K |
5 | Valentin Bolcar | |
6 | Matej Rozman | |
7 | Domen Brumec | |
8 | Marko Stojkovič | |
9 | Črt Vuković | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | |
11 | Jaša Jerenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
13 | Aljaž Verlak | |
14 | Tim Mikša | |
15 | Matic Doberšek | |
16 | Enej Krivec |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Anže Bajec | |
5 | Rok Schaubach | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
11 | Anej Rudolf | |
13 | Luka Motaln | |
15 | Klemen Mlakar | |
18 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | K |
19 | Enej Klampfer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
4 | Filip Hodžić Kokol | |
6 | Žan Grandošek | |
8 | Žiga Krušič | |
14 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
17 | val Mihalič Rader |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Pišek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Valentin Bolcar (11m) | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Miha Preksavec | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Anej Rudolf | 1 : 2 | 26' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Verlak / Stojkovič | 41' | |||
Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | 43' | |||
Mikša / Karo | 49' | |||
Čuček Bezjak / Bajec | 52' | |||
Krivec / Jerenko | 55' | |||
Doberšek / Tomanič | 55' | |||
Krušič / Mlakar | 57' | |||
Mihalič Rader / Tavares | 62' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Krško | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |