Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Zamernik Nejc (1. pomoč), Golež Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novak Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
2 | Sen Džumhur | |
3 | Jan Satler | |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
5 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Tom Kljun | K |
8 | Miha Sitar | |
16 | Nik Jančič | |
17 | Denis Leban | |
20 | Matic Sotlar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Seidl | V |
9 | Tin Kozar | |
11 | Alex Gajanić | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
14 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
18 | Denis Djaković | |
19 | Florjan Jevšenak |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
7 | Adam Marcen | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Mirza Šljivar | |
11 | Rok Jože Pirečnik | |
13 | Michell Tkavc | |
14 | Rok Hudournik | K |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
17 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Aid Denaj Siočić | |
6 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
18 | Jon Plešnik | |
20 | Tim Matanovič | |
22 | Anže Majhen |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
David Cafuta |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Sotlar | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Tom Kljun | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Nik Jančič | 3 : 0 | 34' | |
Aid Denaj Siočić (ag) | 4 : 0 | 46' | |
Tom Kljun (11m) | 5 : 0 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kozar / Sotlar | 36' | |||
Jan Satler | 44' | |||
Siočić / Marcen | 45' | |||
Majhen / Krk | 45' | |||
Jevšenak / Džumhur | 45' | |||
Matanovič / Šljivar | 51' | |||
Benedejčič / Štorman | 59' | |||
Nahtigal / Tkavc | 61' | |||
Gajanić / Kljun | 65' | |||
Djaković / Šporin | 66' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |