Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Knez Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Gradišek | V |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
5 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
8 | Miha Sitar | |
9 | Tin Kozar | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | K |
15 | Luka Mlakar | |
17 | Denis Leban | |
19 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Sen Džumhur | |
3 | Jan Satler | |
11 | Alex Gajanić | |
14 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
16 | Nik Jančič | |
18 | Matic Sotlar | |
20 | David Beršnjak |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
4 | Filip Čelik | |
5 | Martin Hovnik | K |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
9 | Nejc Krivec | |
10 | Matic Turičnik | |
11 | Nik Krebs | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | |
16 | Jan Lampret | |
17 | Luka Hunjet | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
2 | Jaka Čavnik | |
3 | Žak Fratar Peruš | |
8 | Žan Fratar Peruš | |
13 | Damjan Vukolić | |
15 | Dejan Fink | |
18 | Lun Grizold |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Mlakar | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Tom Kljun | 2 : 0 | 6' | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 2 : 1 | 11' | |
Denis Leban | 3 : 1 | 14' | |
Nejc Krivec | 3 : 2 | 26' | |
Tin Kozar | 4 : 2 | 33' | |
Nik Jančič | 5 : 2 | 57' | |
Sen Džumhur | 6 : 2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Satler / Jevšenak | 36' | |||
Sotlar / Kozar | 36' | |||
Čavnik / Lampret | 36' | |||
Vukolić / Krevh | 41' | |||
Denis Leban | 45' | |||
Džumhur / Mlakar | 46' | |||
Fink / Schöndorfer | 49' | |||
Jančič / Škoflek | 54' | |||
Grizold / Turičnik | 59' | |||
Gajanić / Sitar | 63' | |||
Fratar Peruš / Čelik | 63' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 6 : 2 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Šampion | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 10 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |