Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Gabor Iva (1. pomoč), Žekš Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timotej Zorec | V |
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | K |
5 | Anej Arnuš | |
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
15 | Miha Magdič | |
17 | Alen Kropec | |
18 | Bekim Demiri | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Drevenšek | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
11 | Žiga Gašpar | |
14 | Vid Hrga | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
19 | Luka Černila |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Kovač | V |
4 | Mišo Matko | |
6 | Mateo Šupljika | |
7 | Karlo Zrna | |
8 | Dominik Drk | |
10 | Žiga Zelko | |
11 | Leon Sakač | |
14 | Dominik Biró | |
15 | Sašo Pavšič | K |
18 | Tomislav Tomašić | |
20 | Roland Biharvari | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Lörinc | V |
2 | David Berden | |
3 | Patrik Vinko | |
9 | David Novak | |
13 | Marko Kovačić | |
16 | Leonardo Bistrović |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Trener |
---|
Vladimir Šooš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Predikaka | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Gregor Predikaka | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Dominik Drk | 2 : 1 | 25' | |
Žiga Zelko | 2 : 2 | 27' | |
Bekim Demiri | 3 : 2 | 35' | |
Roland Biharvari | 3 : 3 | 39' | |
Leonardo Bistrović | 3 : 4 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hrga / Kropec | 46' | |||
Plajnšek / Tomanič | 46' | |||
Bistrović / Sakač | 46' | |||
Lörinc / Kovač | 46' | |||
Vinko / Biró | 46' | |||
Imeri / Demiri | 56' | |||
Gregor Predikaka | 70' | |||
Novak / Zelko | 72' | |||
Gašper Plajnšek | 72' | |||
Drevenšek / Arnuš | 78' | |||
Černila / Šeliga | 81' | |||
Luka Černila | 87' | |||
Kovačić / Biharvari | 88' | |||
Kristian Lipavšek | 89' | |||
Marko Kovačić | 90' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
ONŠ Hajdina | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |