Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pelcl Mitja (1. pomoč), Misja Tjaša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marko Lörinc | V |
8 | Mihael Magyar | |
9 | David Novak | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
13 | Mišo Matko | |
14 | Aleks Šoš | |
18 | Tomislav Tomašić | |
21 | Mateo Šupljika | |
32 | Sašo Pavšič | K |
55 | Karlo Zrna | |
70 | Leonardo Bistrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Kovač | V |
3 | David Strah | |
5 | Patrik Vinko | |
10 | Žiga Zelko | |
17 | Amadej Štaman | |
30 | Tihomir Kepe | |
52 | Leon Sakač |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Helbink | V |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
9 | Gašper Munda | |
10 | Minas Koren | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
20 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
29 | Žan Novak | |
40 | Miha Javnik | |
49 | Bine Pušnik | |
77 | Luka Žuraj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rene Vagner | V |
4 | Jure Plejić | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
13 | Matija Korošec | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
62 | Grega Gluk |
Trener |
---|
Vladimir Šooš |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Minas Koren | 0 : 1 | 38' | |
Tadej Weiss | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Dominik Drk | 1 : 2 | 58' | |
Leonardo Bistrović | 2 : 2 | 64' | |
Minas Koren | 2 : 3 | 69' | |
Dominik Drk | 3 : 3 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šabotić / Gradišnik | 46' | |||
Strah / Matko | 46' | |||
Kepe / Šupljika | 55' | |||
Gluk / Munda | 60' | |||
Luka Žuraj | 60' | |||
Milošević Tacer / Žuraj | 63' | |||
Blaž Vesenjak | 68' | |||
Zelko / Novak | 69' | |||
Korošec / Savić | 74' | |||
Karlo Zrna | 76' | |||
Nejc Helbink | 79' | |||
Jure Plejić | 85' | |||
Plejić / Pušnik | 87' | |||
Leonardo Bistrović | 88' | |||
Štaman / Zrna | 89' | |||
Mihael Magyar | 90' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | NK Brežice 1919 |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 1 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |