Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Zamernik Nejc (1. pomoč), Mitrovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Svetko Klemen |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Rozman | V |
2 | Luka Žuraj | |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
9 | Alen Keranović | |
10 | Minas Koren | K |
14 | Bine Pušnik | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
19 | Miha Javnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Helbink | V |
6 | Jure Plejić | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | |
11 | Gašper Munda | |
13 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
16 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
17 | Matija Korošec |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Vovko | V |
20 | Miha Godec | |
21 | Nik Očko | |
29 | Aljaž Kovačič | |
33 | Luka Kenda | |
39 | Enej Kapun | |
45 | Mirsad Bislimaj | |
47 | Aljaž Pristovnik | K |
49 | Julian Breznik | |
50 | Alen Korošec | |
66 | Jure Svenšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
9 | Tibor Roj | |
23 | Urban Juhart | |
24 | Urban Jelen | |
27 | Nik Kjlučevšek | |
35 | Asrit Šabani | |
46 | Jošt Ahaj |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Ratkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Kenda | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Enej Kapun | 0 : 2 | 28' | |
Nikola Savić | 1 : 2 | 34' | |
Miha Godec | 1 : 3 | 45' | |
Nikola Savić | 2 : 3 | 52' | |
Nikola Savić | 3 : 3 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Helbink / Rozman | 46' | |||
Weiss / Keranović | 46' | |||
Munda / Šabotić | 46' | |||
Vesenjak / Milošević Tacer | 46' | |||
Šabani / Breznik | 60' | |||
Jelen / Godec | 67' | |||
Kjlučevšek / Bislimaj | 77' | |||
Korošec / Savić | 86' | |||
Roj / Kovačič | 88' | |||
Juhart / Svenšek | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | NK Šampion |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 0 : 7 | Rudar Velenje |
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 3 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |