Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Gjureč Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
3 | Aljaž Džankič | |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Anže Turičnik | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | K |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
21 | Tim Ciganović | |
22 | Adriano Bloudek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Samo Pridgar | V |
5 | Vid Koderman | |
7 | Vid Sedej | |
11 | Maj Penič | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
17 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
19 | Gal Gorenak |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Jan Oman | |
3 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
4 | Rok Štuhec | |
5 | Gašper Pečnik | K |
6 | Patrik Poštrak | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
9 | Vid Kovačec | |
10 | Nino Novak | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
13 | Alen Ahec | |
14 | Tibor Knaus | |
15 | Aljoša Poš | |
16 | Žan Vidovič | |
17 | Žak Strelec | |
18 | Mark Meznarič |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Žekš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vipotnik | 1 : 0 | 66' | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 1 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Ciganović | 21' | |||
Ajhmajer / Turičnik | 31' | |||
Gorenak / Ciganović | 41' | |||
Adriano Bloudek | 48' | |||
Gregor Mencigar | 49' | |||
Ahec / Kovačec | 56' | |||
Penič / Bloudek | 58' | |||
Meznarič / Novak | 65' | |||
Sedej / Ajhmajer | 75' | |||
Knaus / Poštrak | 75' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |