Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Štrajhar Primož (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Din Šabić | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Darko Mitrović | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | K |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
18 | Tine Kustec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Anže Anžur | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
13 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
19 | Žiga Mivec | |
21 | Luka Milinovič |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
3 | Aljaž Džankič | |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
7 | Vid Sedej | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Anže Turičnik | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | K |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
22 | Adriano Bloudek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Samo Pridgar | V |
5 | Vid Koderman | |
11 | Maj Penič | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
17 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
30 | Tim Ciganović |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Kreft |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vipotnik | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Maj Penič | 0 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ervin Šehić | 30' | |||
Žan Verdnik | 36' | |||
Kustrin / Hadžić | 41' | |||
Bizilj / Kustec | 41' | |||
Rene Rantuša Lampreht | 47' | |||
Zulić / Zupanič | 55' | |||
Gorenak / Turičnik | 58' | |||
Milinovič / Bembič | 62' | |||
Ciganović / Bloudek | 66' | |||
Penič / Sedej | 70' | |||
Edvin Suljanović | 70' | |||
Anžur / Dergić | 71' | |||
Koderman / Verdnik | 76' | |||
Ajhmajer / Vipotnik | 79' | |||
Arijan Djelovci | 80' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |