Sodniki: | Božičko Simon (glavni sodnik), Podplatnik Nejc (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
4 | Miha Hlad | K |
7 | Tjaš Begić | |
8 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
13 | Žiga Podgornik | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Luka Vuk | |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
11 | Aron Petkovšek | |
17 | Amir Duraković |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | K |
4 | Tarik Bagola | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
8 | Enrik Ostrc | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
11 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
13 | Georgije Zdravković | |
15 | Gabriel Babič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
7 | Damis Šabić | |
14 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
17 | Lan Jerak | |
18 | Niko Munda |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Božičko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Toni Lun Bončina | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Zak Kavrečič | 1 : 1 | 34' | |
Jernej Simčič | 2 : 1 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enrik Ostrc | 46' | |||
Mićo Majstorović | 50' | |||
Benedetič / Babič | 52' | |||
Fogec / Bončina | 58' | |||
Simčič / Kavrečič | 64' | |||
Šabić / Keržič | 67' | |||
Petkovšek / Gavrić | 76' | |||
Munda / Bagola | 76' | |||
Poljšak / Begić | 80' | |||
Tjaš Begić | 80' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 4 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |