Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolar Karol |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
3 | Aljaž Džankič | |
5 | Vid Koderman | |
7 | Vid Sedej | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Anže Turičnik | |
11 | Maj Penič | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
15 | Domen Zajšek | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Samo Pridgar | V |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
14 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
17 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
21 | Tim Ciganović | |
22 | Adriano Bloudek |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Jošt Fatur | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Gašper Petek | K |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Vit Prusnik | |
8 | Nik Korošec | |
9 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Rojec | V |
13 | David Jeretina | |
14 | Luka Zore | |
15 | Klemen Kranjec | |
16 | Ian Juhant | |
17 | Domen Kobal | |
18 | Lovro Žle |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Sedej | 1 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Fortuna | 15' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 37' | |||
Timon Popelar | 47' | |||
Zore / Adrovič | 49' | |||
Bloudek / Penič | 50' | |||
Bobarić / Koderman | 57' | |||
Kobal / Fortuna | 61' | |||
Gorenak / Verdnik | 63' | |||
Jeretina / Ljubijankič | 70' | |||
Rantuša Lampreht / Turičnik | 72' | |||
Juhant / Korošec | 72' | |||
Adriano Bloudek | 73' | |||
Ajhmajer / Sedej | 77' | |||
Kranjec / Resanovič Kvas | 78' | |||
Gašper Petek | 78' | |||
Andrej Pogačar | 80' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 4 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |